Реестр-2
Выпускники
Нижний Новгород и область | Города РФ | Другие страны | |||
Нижний Новгород | Москва | Казахстан, "Классическая йога. Хатха-йога" (201 ак. час) | |||
"Классическая йога. Хатха-йога" (201 ак. час) | "Классическая йога. Хатха-йога" (201 ак. час) | Алма-Ата | |||
1. | Аверьянова Ирина Борисовна | Ахметова Елена Владимировна | Тимченко Вячеслав | ||
2. | Алеева Эльвира Вениаминовна | Горнакова Виктория Ниловна |
Масимов Кажимкан Касымович |
||
3. | Андрющенко Татьяна Александровна | Волкова Екатерина Александровна | Кумертау | ||
4. | Анисиова Марина Владимировна | Ежова Юлия Михайловна | Дмитриев Е.И. | ||
5. | Анисимова Юлия Владимировна | Мелехина Ирина Евгеньевна | |||
6. | Архипова Снежанна Николаевна | Фишман Ксения Сергеевна | |||
7. | Атоян Андроник Юрьевич | ||||
Балабанова Анна Борисовна | |||||
Батарева Елена Владимировна | |||||
Бахтова Елена Владимировна | |||||
Беднов Сергей Васильевич | |||||
Безруков Сергей Владимирович | |||||
Белоусов Александр Евгеньевич | |||||
Блажугина Ольга Валентинована | |||||
Боровкова Ирина Вадимовна | |||||
Боронина Марина Александровна | |||||
Бурнаева Наталья Леонидовна | |||||
Вайнштейн Ирина Николаевна | |||||
Ватолина Татьяна Николаевна | |||||
Вербицкая Татьяна Николаевна | |||||
Верхорубова Юлия Геннадьевна | |||||
Видяева Екатерина Анатольевна | |||||
Власова Вера Александровна | |||||
Водопьянова Любовь Алексеевна | |||||
Войтенко Елена Николаевна | |||||
Волкова Марина Александровна | |||||
Воронкова Альбина Александровна | |||||
Глазкова Елена Александровна | |||||
Гройсман Владимир Яковлевич | |||||
Гройсман Надежда Павловна | |||||
Гурьев Андрей Львович | |||||
Данилова Лариса Львовна | |||||
Диандага Диана Мартиновна | |||||
Долгова Татьяна Александровна | |||||
Жирнова Ирина Александровна | |||||
Зайцева Татьяна Михайловна | |||||
Зайцева Юлия Андреевна | |||||
Замятина Майя Андреевна | |||||
Зверева Елена Станиславовна | |||||
Зеленкова Светлана Николаевна | |||||
Зонова Ольга Владимировна | |||||
Иванов Дмитрий Константинович | |||||
Иванова Наталья Викторовна | |||||
Ивушкина Ольга Сергеевна | |||||
Казакова Марина Валентиновна | |||||
Казакова Наталья Владимировна | |||||
Карамышева Елена Юрьевна | |||||
Карпова Ольга Николаевна | |||||
Киселева Маргарита Юрьевна | |||||
Клюшкин Эдуард Анатольевич | |||||
Коляда Марина Константиновна | |||||
Конопля Ольга Витальевна | |||||
Косюга Светлана Юрьевна | |||||
Котляр Татьяна Константиновна | |||||
Кохненко Олег Юрьевич | |||||
Кузнецов Роман Геннадьевич | |||||
Кузнецова Наталья Алексеевна | |||||
Лазарева Екатерина Владимировна | |||||
Латышева Евгения Владимировна | |||||
Лобанова Светлана Андреевна | |||||
Локтева Ирина Борисовна | |||||
Лукацкий Владимир Юрьевич | |||||
Макарова Татьяна Михайловна | |||||
Малышев Александр Евгеньевич | |||||
Малышева Нина Александровна | |||||
Маргина Ирина Викторовна | |||||
Медведевских Владимир Анатольевич | |||||
Меликов Алексей Львович | |||||
Митин Андрей Евгеньевич | |||||
Митяшова Марина Анатольевна | |||||
Москаленко Ольга Васильевна | |||||
Москаленко Тамара Сергеевна | |||||
Московых Екатерина Евгеньевна | |||||
Мотыгулина Зульфия Хайдаровна | |||||
Нагорнова Лариса Алексеевна | |||||
Наливина Мария Ивановна | |||||
Нуждина Наталия Викторовна | |||||
Опокина Мария Александровна | |||||
Панькин Андрей Николаевич | |||||
Панов Михаил Сергеевич | |||||
Плеханова Марина Алексеевна | |||||
Перевозчикова Мария Павловна | |||||
Пинчук Наталья Юрьевна | |||||
Пинчук Роман Витальевич | |||||
Пирогова Марина Владимировна | |||||
Погорелко Полина Федоровна | |||||
Посвященная Ольга Игоревна | |||||
Поспехова Елена Сергеевна | |||||
Пуженков Максим Викторович | |||||
Пустеленина Юлия Александровна | |||||
Пырьева Иветта Александровна | |||||
Ракова Татьяна Викторовна | |||||
Рябинина Наталья Витальевна | |||||
Ряховская Марина Юрьевна | |||||
Сафронова Юлия Анатольевна | |||||
Синенкова Дина Евгеньевна | |||||
Скородумова Юлия Васильевна | |||||